ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13846073

nr 1384 6073

Gunnar Bergquist

(1903-1995), Sverige

Gunnar Bergquist (1903-1995), Sweden. Söder Mälarstrand. Signed. Oil on panel, 40x51, outer dimensions including frame: 46x58,

OIL PAINTING, Söder Mälarstrand. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 40x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x58 cm

Gunnar Bergquist, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1995.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:05:52

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Bergquist

Read more about Gunnar Bergquist